City Bus “Hop on – Hop off” 24 hours

22.00

Enjoy our 24 hours Pass City Tour to discover Paris. Complete tour of the city, hop on and hop off as much as you like.

  • 10 Stops to be as close as possible of Paris main monuments and of your touring places.
  • Visit available in 9 languages (French, English, Spanish, Italian, Russian, Chinese, Japanese, Portuguese, German) broadcast over individual audio-guides.
  • Pass available during 24 day (start today at 1pm and use it until tomorrow at 12:59pm). Night bus tour not included.
  • Unlimited hop on and hop off
  • More than 40 monuments to discover
  • Heater in winter
  • Covered in case of rain
Category:

Description

Time table

Bus stops First departure next bus wait time Last complete tour departure
GRANDS MAGASINS Place de l Opéra 9h35 +20 min 16h55
OPERA 9h40 +20 min 17h00
LOUVRE 9h50 +20 min 17h10
VEDETTES DU PONT NEUF 9h55 +20 min 17h15
NOTRE-DAME 10h05 +20 min 17h25
Champs Elysées Disney 10h30 +20 min 16h50
Champs Elysées Vuitton 10h40 +20 min 17h00
ECOLE MILITAIRE 10h55 +20 min 17h15
TOUR EIFFEL / VEDETTES DE PARIS 9h10 +20 min 17h30
Rue Royale La Durée 9h30 +20 min 16h50

Bus stops

  • Torre Eiffel (Pont d´Léna/ Quai Branly)
  • Concorde la dureé (16, rue royale)
  • Grands Magasins (Place de l´Ópera)
  • Ópera (5, avenue de l´ópera)
  • Louvre (6, rue de l´almiral de Coligny)
  • Vedettes de Pont Neuf (Place du Pont Neuf)
  • Notre Dame (33, quai des Grands Augustins)
  • Champs Elysées (44, avenue des Champs Elysées)
  • Arc de Triomphe (101, avenue des Champs Elysées)
  • Ecole Miliraire (Place Joffre)
Paris bus city tour map
click to enlarge